Docenti e Personale

Professori, Ricercatori, Personale Tecnico-Amministrativo, Assegnisti


Filtro

CAPO Giovanni
CASTALDO Andrea
D'ANGELO Giuseppe
DE SANTIS Francesco
DEL BAGNO Ileana
DI STASI Angela
D'ORTA Maurizio
FASOLINO Francesco
FAUCEGLIA Giuseppe
FEDERICO Andrea
IANNICELLI Luigi
IMBRENDA Mariassunta
KALB Luigi
LAMBERTI Armando
LO MONTE Elio
LUCREZI Francesco Maria
MANCUSO Francesco
MEOLI Bruno
MIRAGLIA Caterina
PERONGINI Sergio
PRETEROSSI Geminello
PRINCIPE Angelina
ROSAPEPE Roberto
SCHIAFFO Francesco
SCIANCALEPORE Giovanni
SICA Salvatore
SOLIDORO Laura
TUCCI Antonio
APICELLA Domenico
BARELA Valentina
BISOGNI Giovanni
BUONOMENNA Francesco
CAPECE Marco
CIMADOMO Donatello
DI GENIO Giuseppe
DI GIOVANNI Annalisa
DI LIETO Andrea
ELEFANTE Carmela
GIORDANO Valeria
GUACCI Carmencita
IOELE Lorenzo
IOVINO Felice Pier Carlo
IVONE Vitulia
LAZZARELLI Federica
LIACE Gianfranco
MALOMO Anna
MANCUSO Carlo
MARENGHI Gherardo Maria
MURINO Filippo
NADDEO Francesca
NEGRI Stefania
NINO Michele
ORIOLO Anna
PANEBIANCO Mario
PECORARO Clemente
PIGNATARO Gisella
RUSSO Teresa
SAMMARCO Angelo Alessandro
SCOGNAMIGLIO Margherita
SESSA Antonino
TRIFONE Gian Paolo
TROISI Claudia
UBERTAZZI Tommaso Maria Giovanni
ARMENANTE Francesco
AVERSANO Gabriele
DALIA Gaspare
DARAIO Girolamo
D'ATTORRE Alfredo
DE GIACOMO Claudio
D'EMMA Gaetano
FALCONE Chiara
FARACE Salvatore
MENICUCCI Mauro
ORREI Chiara Maria Annunziata
PETRELLA Giuseppe
PISACANE Paola
RANIERI Enrico
RIPA Valentina
VECCHIONE Antonio
CAVALIERE Anna
CONFORTI STEFANO
DI CINTIO Lucia
GIANNONE CODIGLIONE GIORGIO
LANZARA OLINDO
PALLADINO Rossana
D'ELIA Valentina
GRIECO Giuliano
GRIMALDI Maria Teresa
LALOPA Antonio
LUCE Sandro
MAIELLARO Massimo
SICA Licia
VOLPE Vincenzo
ZULIANI Marco
CARBONE GIOACCHINO
CICATELLI EMILIANA
COSENTINO CARLA
DE CHIARA EDOARDO
D'ELIA PAOLA
FESTA ANGELA
GRECO GIOVANBATTISTA
IERMANO ANNA
PALMIERI LUIGI
PARZIALE ANNA
PASQUINO PAOLA
RICCIARDI ANGELA
TELESCA MARIANGELA
VALITUTTI DANTE
ALIBERTI DONATO
ARLEO MATTIA
Biancardo Alberto
BOCHICCHIO CARLA
CARCANO ANNACHIARA
CASCONE CATERINA
CENTORE EDVIGE
CURCIO FLORIANA
CUTOLO MATTIA
DE BERNARDO GIOVANNI
GALASSO VIRGINIA
GAUDIERI ALESSIO
Gimenez Saez Antonio
HEIDARI FAEZEH
LETTERIELLO STEFANO
MARINO GLORIA
MELE CESARE
NADDEO GIOVANNA
PALMIERI GIOVANNA
PAPILLO MARIA SARAH
PARRELLA ILARIA
RICCIARDI FRANCESCO MARIA
RICCIARDI MARIA VIRGINIA
SABATINO BENEDETTA MARIA
santoro ermanno
SCANGA Paolo
SCARINGI MARIANGELA
SQUILLANTE SOFIA
TARCHINI Edoardo Maria
TREZZA REMO
VANNATA EMANUELE
VELARDO FELICIA
VERDE Domenico
VOLPI ALESSANDRO
VUOLO PIETRO
ZILIASKOPOULOS THEODOROS
AMABILE MARIATERESA
ANGELONE MARCO
BARTONE STEFANO
BERNASCONI DI RIENZO ROSARIO
Biancardo Alberto
Binda Marina
BUONADONNA ANNA LISA
Buscicchio Francesco
Cagnazzo Alessandra
CALENDA CARLO
CAPOZZOLO MICHELA
CAPUTO Alice
CICATELLI EMILIANA
CIOFFI LUIGI MARIA
COPPOLA IRENE
D'AIUTO DANIELE
D'AMATO Sylva
D'AMBROSI FRANCESCO
DE CRESCENZO Matteo
DE VITA LUCIANO
DI FEO Agostino
FRANZA MARIATERESA
GALIANO MARIANGELA
GALISI ROBERTO
GENTILE DANIELA
GERMINO MARIA ASSUNTA
Giugliano Pasquale
GRECO GIOVANBATTISTA
GRIMALDI Felice
IERMANO ANNA
ITRI Olga Maria
LANA Anton Giulio
LEMBO CORRADO
LUCE Sandro
MANZOLILLO CIRO
MARINARO MARCO
MASONE ROBERTO
MIRABELLA ALBERTO
NADDEO MARCO
NIOLA Francesca
NORMANDO Rosalba
PALMIERI GIUSEPPE
PASQUINO PAOLA
PIETROGRANDE Paolo
RENZULLI CARMINE
RUSSO OLGA
SABATINO BENEDETTA MARIA
SABBATO GIOVANNI
SALERNO MARCO
SALSANO Emanuele
SANSONE NICOLETTA
SAPIA SAVERIO
SATTA ANDREA
SCOCCA GRAZIA
SEVERINI Paolo
SFERRAZZA PAPA Ernesto Calogero
STANZIONE GIOVANNA
TATA Andrea
TELESCA MARIANGELA
TESTA VERGEMINO
TEVERE VALERIA
TRAVAGLIA CICIRELLO Teresa
TREZZA CARLA
TROISI ROBERTA
TROTTA ERSILIA
VALITUTTI DANTE
VIRELLI Clementina
VIZZINO LUIS