Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio3.19010.25413.209
Febbraio2.3339.60113.455
Marzo2.4407.91010.993
Aprile1.7235.2136.893
Maggio2.8377.1939.751
Giugno1.7985.2347.129
Luglio6742.4513.329
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics