Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.8655.0247.175
Febbraio2.1645.7958.804
Marzo1.6915.9197.946
Aprile1.4673.6565.123
Maggio1.2933.9045.372
Giugno1.0453.1214.016
Luglio1.4674.0045.782
Agosto537591.321
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics