Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.0424.1186.276
Febbraio3.0026.15210.667
Marzo1.5633.4485.581
Aprile1.0673.0764.143
Maggio1.3154.5156.053
Giugno9182.2572.853
Luglio1.5383.2255.433
Agosto1.0672.2082.828
Settembre3.64613.61819.324
Ottobre2.0345.3587.442
Novembre1.5635.2348.409
Dicembre1.5383.3244.837
Fonte: Google Analytics