Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio2.4374.6156.559
Febbraio1.7116.87010.447
Marzo3.2419.28113.195
Aprile1.0893.3704.252
Maggio1.5303.0333.966
Giugno1.3483.0333.966
Luglio1.3483.6034.277
Agosto1.0372.5413.422
Settembre2.3597.82910.577
Ottobre1.5305.4707.985
Novembre7782.4633.266
Dicembre1.1413.6814.537
Fonte: Google Analytics