Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.9465.1747.262
Febbraio1.9705.1266.550
Marzo1.6616.2658.971
Aprile2.1366.2658.639
Maggio1.4004.2966.028
Giugno1.2823.5125.625
Luglio1.5434.2486.313
Agosto1.0442.2783.061
Settembre1.9227.95011.178
Ottobre1.8044.6286.408
Novembre1.9944.6997.310
Dicembre1.0442.5163.417
Fonte: Google Analytics