Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio3.39510.73413.623
Febbraio2.21410.67115.141
Marzo2.4887.0439.005
Aprile1.6875.6317.697
Maggio2.9957.88710.628
Giugno1.8775.5046.854
Luglio1.7086.3698.245
Agosto1.4553.7335.293
Settembre2.82611.32414.804
Ottobre2.4259.19412.231
Novembre1.8985.8628.013
Dicembre1.0753.3115.251
Fonte: Google Analytics